Spielplan Kampfmannschaften

Termine

TABELLE SALZBURGER LIGA

1 USK Leube Anif 28 64 74
2 SV Wals-Grünau 28 18 47
3 SV Grödig Am. 27 27 46
4 UFC Altenmarkt 28 0 46
5 SV Straßwalchen 28 17 45
6 SV Kuchl 27 14 43
7 ÖTSU Hallein 27 8 40
8 FC Puch 27 -5 39
9 FC Bergheim 27 -3 38
10 FC Hallein 04 27 -15 35
11 FC Zell am See 28 -16 31
12 SAK 1914 27 -20 29
13 TSU Bramberg 26 -13 27
14 UFC SV Hallwang 26 -18 27
15 USV 1960 Berndorf 27 -23 23
16 Union Henndorf 28 -35 13

TABELLE 2. LANDESLIGA NORD

1 UFC Siezenheim 23 26 47
2 USK Gneis 22 15 41
3 Heeres SV Wals 23 17 40
4 UFV Thalgau 23 7 40
5 SK Strobl 22 18 37
6 USK St. Koloman 23 12 35
7 USV Köstendorf 23 6 32
8 USK Obertrum 23 -14 30
9 USK Hof 23 -18 26
10 SV Seekirchen 1b 23 -14 25
11 USV Plainfeld 23 -4 24
12 USK Leube Anif 1b 23 -10 22
13 USV Schleedorf 23 -20 22
14 SV Nußdorf/H. 23 -21 22


USK LEUBE ANIF auf Facebook



ANIFaktuell

Meisterfeier, 6. Juni 2015

plakat2

Leonhard Thalhammer Gedenkturnier

L Thalhammer Turnier

COMINGup 

Fr, 29.05.2015, 19:00 Uhr
  SV Straßwalchen :
USK Leube Anif
  -
: - (- : -)

Tore: -

Hier gehts zum  "Live-Ticker"


Mo, 25.05.2015, 17:00 Uhr
SV Seekirchen 1b :
USK Leube Anif 1b
  - : - (- : -)

Tore: -

Hier gehts zum "Live-Ticker"

 


BEREITS GESPIELT:

ERSTE:

Do, 21.05.2015, 18:00 Uhr
 
USK Leube Anif : UFC Altenmarkt
  5
: 1 (4 : 0)

Tore: (3) M. Gimpl, C. Emen, P. Scherz


Sa, 16.05.2015, 14:30 Uhr
 
USK Leube Anif : FC Hallein
  9
: 0 (2 : 0)

Tore: (4) E. Erdogan, (3) C. Emen, (2) P. Greil


Di, 12.05.2015, 18:00 Uhr
 
USK Leube Anif : SAK 1914
  3
: 1 (1 : 1)

Tore: B. Löw, E. Erdogan, P. Scherz


Fr, 08.05.2015, 19:00 Uhr
 
FC Puch : USK Leube Anif
  0
: 5 (0 : 4)

Tore: (2) Emen C., Gimpl M., Erdogan E., Dukic D.


Fr, 01.05.2015, 11:00 Uhr
 
Union Hallein : USK Leube Anif
 
1 : 4 (0 : 1)

Tore: Emen C., Gimpl M.,
Peter A., Promberger F.


Sa, 25.04.2015, 16:00 Uhr
USK Leube Anif : Union Henndorf
  2 : 0 (1 : 0)


Tore: (2) E. Erdogan


1B


Sa, 16.05.2015, 17:00 Uhr
  
USK Leube Anif 1b : USK Obertrum
  6 : 0 (3 : 0)

Tore: (3) M. Thaller, M. Gimpl, G. Matlaschek, A. Peter



Sa, 09.05.2015, 17:00 Uhr
SV Nußdorf : USK Leube Anif 1b
  1 : 7 (0 : 2)

Tore: (2) Thaller M., Rosbaud M., Greil P., Wachter S., Ploner M.,          Peter A.,



Do, 30.04.2015, 19:30 Uhr
USK Leube Anif 1b : USK St. Koloman
  1 : 2 (1 : 0)

Tore: Matlaschek G.



Sa, 25.04.2015, 16:00 Uhr
USV Köstendorf : USK Leube Anif 1b
  2 : 2 (1 : 1)

Tore: M. Löw, J. Feiser


So, 19.04.2015, 16:00 Uhr
USK Leube Anif 1b : HSV Wals
  3 : 7 (3 : 5)

Tore: Schleifer, Höller, Eigentor